BDL-LKO INTERCITY EXP - 14209 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PRAYAGRAJSANGAM (PYGS)LUCKNOW (LKO)
Daily 197 Km

Train number 14209 is named as BDL-LKO INTERCITY EXP and travels 197km distance

Train departs from station PRAYAGRAJSANGAM at 15:20 and reaches station LUCKNOW at 19:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PRAYAGRAJSANGAM - PYGS Src 15:20 0 1
PRAYAG - PRG 15:36 15:38 3 1
KUNDA HARNAMGNJ - KHNM 16:23 16:24 52 1
UNCHAHAR JN - UCR 16:48 16:49 82 1
Advertisement
RAE BARELI JN - RBL 17:22 17:24 119 1
HARCHANDPUR - HCP 17:44 17:45 134 1
BACHHRAWAN - BCN 17:59 18:00 150 1
NIGOHAN - NHN 18:13 18:14 162 1
LUCKNOW - LKO 19:30 Dstn 197 1

FAQS

BDL-LKO INTERCITY EXP - 14209 covers 197 kilometer to reach destination.
BDL-LKO INTERCITY EXP - 14209 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BDL-LKO INTERCITY EXP - 14209 arrives at destination at 19:30.
BDL-LKO INTERCITY EXP - 14209 departs from source at 15:20.
Advertisement