BDKD- BZU PASSENGER - 59396 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BHANDARKUND (BDKD)BETUL (BZU)
Daily 172 Km

Train number 59396 is named as BDKD- BZU PASSENGER and travels 172km distance

Train departs from station BHANDARKUND at 06:25 and reaches station BETUL at 13:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BHANDARKUND - BDKD Src 06:25 0 1
UMRA NALA - ULA 06:37 06:38 10 1
BISAPUR KALAN P H - BRKH 06:46 06:47 16 1
LINGA - LIG 06:55 06:57 22 1
SIKARPUR P H - SKPR 07:01 07:02 25 1
CHHINDWARA JN - CWA 07:45 08:00 34 1
GANGIWARA - GNW 08:21 08:22 47 1
KHIRSADOH JN - KUX 08:42 08:43 55 1
PARASIA - PUX 08:48 08:49 63 1
Advertisement
IKLEHRA - IKR 09:01 09:02 69 1
PALACHAURI - PCLI 09:11 09:12 74 1
JUNNOR DEO - JNO 09:24 09:25 82 1
HIRDAGARH - HRG 09:39 09:40 92 1
NAWAGAON - NVG 10:00 10:01 106 1
BORDHAL - BXY 10:20 10:21 122 1
JAMBARA - JMV 10:37 10:38 136 1
AMLA JN - AMLA 11:58 12:00 149 1
BARSALI - BYS 12:10 12:12 159 1
MALKAPUR ROAD - MALK 12:20 12:22 166 1
BETUL - BZU 13:05 Dest 172 1

FAQS

BDKD- BZU PASSENGER - 59396 covers 172 kilometer to reach destination.
BDKD- BZU PASSENGER - 59396 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BDKD- BZU PASSENGER - 59396 arrives at destination at 13:05.
BDKD- BZU PASSENGER - 59396 departs from source at 06:25.
Advertisement