BDHN-MBNR PASS - 57474 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(BDHN) (MBNR)
Daily 297 Km

Train number 57474 is named as BDHN-MBNR PASS and travels 297km distance

Train departs from station BDHN at 05:00 and reaches station at 13:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- BDHN Src 05:00 0 1
- SKNR 05:09 05:10 2 1
- YDP 05:17 05:18 8 1
- JKM 05:29 05:30 20 1
- NZB 05:40 05:45 26 1
- DHP 05:59 06:00 39 1
- IDL 06:08 06:09 49 1
- SCP 06:16 06:17 57 1
- UPW 06:28 06:29 67 1
- KMC 06:50 06:52 78 1
- TMD 07:01 07:02 88 1
- THPR 07:07 07:08 92 1
- BKU 07:13 07:14 98 1
- AKE 07:23 07:24 105 1
- SNPH 07:27 07:28 109 1
- MZL 07:35 07:36 115 1
- WDR 07:42 07:43 121 1
- SHAN 07:48 07:49 128 1
- ME 08:19 08:20 132 1
- BMPL 08:25 08:26 137 1
- MOB 08:39 08:40 146 1
- DBV 08:47 08:48 155 1
- MED 09:15 09:16 159 1
- GWV 09:18 09:19 162 1
- GDPL 09:27 09:28 167 1
- BMO 09:41 09:42 173 1
- BOZ 09:45 09:46 175 1
- ALW 09:48 09:49 176 1
- CVB 09:52 09:53 177 1
Advertisement
- AMQ 09:54 09:55 179 1
- RKO 09:57 09:58 180 1
- SFX 10:01 10:02 181 1
- DYE 10:03 10:04 182 1
- MJF 10:13 10:14 183 1
- LGDH 10:17 10:18 184 1
- STPD 10:29 10:30 187 1
- ATC 10:33 10:34 188 1
- JOO 10:35 10:36 188 1
- VAR 10:47 10:48 190 1
- KCG 10:50 11:00 192 1
- MXT 11:02 11:03 193 1
- DQR 11:05 11:06 194 1
- YKA 11:10 11:11 195 1
- HPG 11:14 11:15 198 1
- FM 11:19 11:20 199 1
- NSVP 11:25 11:26 204 1
- BDVL 11:30 11:31 206 1
- UR 11:39 11:40 212 1
- TMX 11:54 11:55 229 1
- KOTT 11:58 11:59 231 1
- HBLN 12:02 12:03 233 1
- SHNR 12:15 12:16 243 1
- BRGL 12:25 12:26 254 1
- BABR 12:33 12:34 257 1
- RRGA 12:39 12:40 262 1
- RJAP 12:45 12:46 267 1
- GLY 12:51 12:52 272 1
- JCL 13:00 13:01 280 1
- DTP 13:09 13:10 287 1
- MBNR 13:40 Dest 297 1

FAQS

BDHN-MBNR PASS - 57474 covers 297 kilometer to reach destination.
BDHN-MBNR PASS - 57474 passes through 60 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BDHN-MBNR PASS - 57474 arrives at destination at 13:40.
BDHN-MBNR PASS - 57474 departs from source at 05:00.
Advertisement