BDGM-BAHL DMU - 74632 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BADGAM (BDGM)BANIHAL (BAHL)
Daily 90 Km

Train number 74632 is named as BDGM-BAHL DMU and travels 90km distance

Train departs from station BADGAM at 15:10 and reaches station BANIHAL at 17:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BADGAM - BDGM Src 15:10 0 1
SRI NAGAR - SINA 15:21 15:23 12 1
PAMPORA - PMPE 15:29 15:30 18 1
KAKAPORE - KAPE 15:37 15:38 24 1
AWANTIPURA - ATPA 15:51 15:52 34 1
Advertisement
PANJGAM - PJGM 15:59 16:00 41 1
BIJBIARA - BJBA 16:13 16:14 48 1
ANANTNAG - ANT 16:23 16:25 54 1
SADURA - SDUA 16:36 16:37 62 1
QUAZIGUND - QG 16:50 16:51 72 1
HILLAR SHAHABAD HALT - HRSB 16:56 16:57 77 1
BANIHAL - BAHL 17:15 Dest 90 1

FAQS

BDGM-BAHL DMU - 74632 covers 90 kilometer to reach destination.
BDGM-BAHL DMU - 74632 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BDGM-BAHL DMU - 74632 arrives at destination at 17:15.
BDGM-BAHL DMU - 74632 departs from source at 15:10.
Advertisement