BDC-MYM LOCAL - 37731 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BANDEL JN (BDC)MEMARI (MYM)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 42 Km

Train number 37731 is named as BDC-MYM LOCAL and travels 42km distance

Train departs from station BANDEL JN at 20:47 and reaches station MEMARI at 21:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BANDEL JN - BDC Src 20:47 0 1
ADI SAPTAGRAM - ADST 20:50 20:51 4 1
MAGRA - MUG 20:54 20:55 7 1
TALANDU - TLO 20:57 20:58 11 1
KHANYAN - KHN 21:02 21:03 16 1
Advertisement
PUNDOOAH - PDA 21:06 21:07 21 1
SIMLAGARH - SLG 21:11 21:12 26 1
BAINCHIGRAM - BCGM 21:13 21:14 28 1
BAINCHI - BOI 21:16 21:17 31 1
DEBIPUR - DBP 21:21 21:22 35 1
BAGILA - BGF 21:24 21:25 39 1
MEMARI - MYM 21:35 Dest 42 1

FAQS

BDC-MYM LOCAL - 37731 covers 42 kilometer to reach destination.
BDC-MYM LOCAL - 37731 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BDC-MYM LOCAL - 37731 arrives at destination at 21:35.
BDC-MYM LOCAL - 37731 departs from source at 20:47.
Advertisement