BDC LOCAL - 37290 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BANDEL JN (BDC)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Daily 39 Km

Train number 37290 is named as BDC LOCAL and travels 39km distance

Train departs from station BANDEL JN at 22:45 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 23:46 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BANDEL JN - BDC Src 22:45 0 1
HOOGHLY - HGY 22:46 22:47 2 1
CHUCHURA - CNS 22:49 22:50 4 1
CHANDAN NAGAR - CGR 22:52 22:53 7 1
MANKUNDU - MUU 22:55 22:56 9 1
BHADRESHWAR - BHR 22:57 22:58 11 1
BAIDYABATI - BBAE 23:01 23:02 15 1
SEORAPHULI - SHE 23:05 23:06 17 1
Advertisement
SERAMPORE - SRP 23:08 23:09 19 1
RISHRA - RIS 23:12 23:13 23 1
KONNAGAR - KOG 23:16 23:17 25 1
HIND MOTOR - HMZ 23:18 23:19 27 1
UTTARPARA - UPA 23:21 23:22 29 1
BALLY - BLY 23:23 23:24 30 1
BELUR - BEQ 23:26 23:27 32 1
LILUAH - LLH 23:30 23:31 34 1
HOWRAH JN - HWH 23:46 Dest 39 1

FAQS

BDC LOCAL - 37290 covers 39 kilometer to reach destination.
BDC LOCAL - 37290 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BDC LOCAL - 37290 arrives at destination at 23:46.
BDC LOCAL - 37290 departs from source at 22:45.
Advertisement