BDC - KWAE LOCAL - 37753 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(BDC) (KWAE)
Daily 105 Km

Train number 37753 is named as BDC - KWAE LOCAL and travels 105km distance

Train departs from station BDC at 16:20 and reaches station at 18:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- BDC Src 16:20 0 1
- BSAE 16:35 16:36 4 1
- TBAE 16:39 16:40 8 1
- KJU 16:42 16:43 12 1
- DMLE 16:45 16:46 15 1
- KMAE 16:48 16:49 17 1
- JIT 16:52 16:53 22 1
- BGAE 16:56 16:57 25 1
- SOAE 16:59 17:00 28 1
- BHLA 17:03 17:04 33 1
- GPAE 17:06 17:07 35 1
- ABKA 17:12 17:13 42 1
- BGRA 17:16 17:17 46 1
- DTAE 17:21 17:22 51 1
Advertisement
- NDIM 17:26 17:27 54 1
- SMAE 17:29 17:30 58 1
- KLNT 17:33 17:34 61 1
- NDAE 17:40 17:42 66 1
- VSPR 17:43 17:44 68 1
- BFZ 17:47 17:48 71 1
- PSAE 17:51 17:52 73 1
- MTFA 17:55 17:56 76 1
- LKX 17:59 18:00 79 1
- BQY 18:02 18:03 82 1
- PTAE 18:07 18:08 87 1
- AGAE 18:12 18:13 92 1
- SHBA 18:15 18:16 95 1
- DHAE 18:19 18:20 98 1
- KWAE 18:45 Dest 105 1

FAQS

BDC - KWAE LOCAL - 37753 covers 105 kilometer to reach destination.
BDC - KWAE LOCAL - 37753 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BDC - KWAE LOCAL - 37753 arrives at destination at 18:45.
BDC - KWAE LOCAL - 37753 departs from source at 16:20.
Advertisement