BDC - KWAE LOCAL - 37751 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(BDC) (KWAE)
Daily 105 Km

Train number 37751 is named as BDC - KWAE LOCAL and travels 105km distance

Train departs from station BDC at 14:40 and reaches station at 17:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- BDC Src 14:40 0 1
- BSAE 14:45 14:46 4 1
- TBAE 14:49 14:50 8 1
- KJU 14:52 14:53 12 1
- DMLE 14:55 14:56 15 1
- KMAE 14:58 14:59 17 1
- JIT 15:02 15:03 22 1
- BGAE 15:06 15:07 25 1
- SOAE 15:10 15:11 28 1
- BHLA 15:13 15:14 33 1
- GPAE 15:18 15:19 35 1
- ABKA 15:23 15:24 42 1
- BGRA 15:27 15:28 46 1
- DTAE 15:32 15:33 51 1
Advertisement
- NDIM 15:53 15:54 54 1
- SMAE 15:56 15:57 58 1
- KLNT 16:00 16:01 61 1
- NDAE 16:07 16:09 66 1
- VSPR 16:10 16:11 68 1
- BFZ 16:14 16:15 71 1
- PSAE 16:17 16:18 73 1
- MTFA 16:21 16:22 76 1
- LKX 16:25 16:26 79 1
- BQY 16:28 16:29 82 1
- PTAE 16:33 16:34 87 1
- AGAE 16:38 16:39 92 1
- SHBA 16:41 16:42 95 1
- DHAE 16:57 16:58 98 1
- KWAE 17:10 Dest 105 1

FAQS

BDC - KWAE LOCAL - 37751 covers 105 kilometer to reach destination.
BDC - KWAE LOCAL - 37751 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BDC - KWAE LOCAL - 37751 arrives at destination at 17:10.
BDC - KWAE LOCAL - 37751 departs from source at 14:40.
Advertisement