BDC - KWAE LOCAL - 37747 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BANDEL JN (BDC)KATWA JN (KWAE)
Daily 105 Km

Train number 37747 is named as BDC - KWAE LOCAL and travels 105km distance

Train departs from station BANDEL JN at 08:10 and reaches station KATWA JN at 10:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BANDEL JN - BDC Src 08:10 0 1
BANSH BARIA - BSAE 08:15 08:16 4 1
TRIBENI - TBAE 08:19 08:20 8 1
KUNTIGHAT - KJU 08:23 08:24 12 1
DUMURDAHA - DMLE 08:26 08:27 15 1
KHAMARGACHHI - KMAE 08:29 08:30 17 1
JIRAT - JIT 08:33 08:34 22 1
BALAGARH - BGAE 08:37 08:38 25 1
SOMRA BAZAR - SOAE 08:40 08:41 28 1
BEHULA - BHLA 08:44 08:45 33 1
GUPTIPARA - GPAE 08:47 08:48 35 1
AMBIKA KALNA - ABKA 08:53 08:54 42 1
BAGHNAPARA - BGRA 08:57 08:58 46 1
DHATRIGRAM - DTAE 09:02 09:03 51 1
Advertisement
NANDAIGRAM HALT - NDIM 09:07 09:08 54 1
SAMUDRA GARH - SMAE 09:11 09:12 58 1
KALINAGAR - KLNT 09:15 09:16 61 1
NABADWIPDHAM - NDAE 09:19 09:21 66 1
BISHNUPRIYA - VSPR 09:24 09:25 68 1
BHANDARTIKURI - BFZ 09:28 09:29 71 1
PURBASTHALI - PSAE 09:31 09:32 73 1
MERTALA PHALEYA HALT - MTFA 09:35 09:36 76 1
LAKSHMIPUR - LKX 09:39 09:40 79 1
BELERHAT - BQY 09:42 09:43 82 1
PATULI - PTAE 09:47 09:48 87 1
AGRADWIP - AGAE 09:52 09:53 92 1
SAHEBTALA HALT - SHBA 09:55 09:56 95 1
DAINHAT - DHAE 09:59 10:00 98 1
KATWA JN - KWAE 10:25 Dest 105 1

FAQS

BDC - KWAE LOCAL - 37747 covers 105 kilometer to reach destination.
BDC - KWAE LOCAL - 37747 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BDC - KWAE LOCAL - 37747 arrives at destination at 10:25.
BDC - KWAE LOCAL - 37747 departs from source at 08:10.
Advertisement