BDC - KWAE LOCAL - 37745 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BANDEL JN (BDC)KATWA JN (KWAE)
Daily 105 Km

Train number 37745 is named as BDC - KWAE LOCAL and travels 105km distance

Train departs from station BANDEL JN at 05:40 and reaches station KATWA JN at 07:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BANDEL JN - BDC Src 05:40 0 1
BANSH BARIA - BSAE 05:45 05:46 4 1
TRIBENI - TBAE 05:49 05:50 8 1
KUNTIGHAT - KJU 05:52 05:53 12 1
DUMURDAHA - DMLE 05:55 05:56 15 1
KHAMARGACHHI - KMAE 05:58 05:59 17 1
JIRAT - JIT 06:02 06:03 22 1
BALAGARH - BGAE 06:06 06:07 25 1
SOMRA BAZAR - SOAE 06:09 06:10 28 1
BEHULA - BHLA 06:13 06:14 33 1
GUPTIPARA - GPAE 06:16 06:17 35 1
AMBIKA KALNA - ABKA 06:22 06:23 42 1
BAGHNAPARA - BGRA 06:26 06:27 46 1
Advertisement
DHATRIGRAM - DTAE 06:31 06:32 51 1
NANDAIGRAM HALT - NDIM 06:36 06:37 54 1
SAMUDRA GARH - SMAE 06:40 06:41 58 1
KALINAGAR - KLNT 06:44 06:45 61 1
NABADWIPDHAM - NDAE 06:49 06:51 66 1
BISHNUPRIYA - VSPR 06:54 06:55 68 1
BHANDARTIKURI - BFZ 06:58 06:59 71 1
PURBASTHALI - PSAE 07:01 07:02 73 1
MERTALA PHALEYA HALT - MTFA 07:05 07:06 76 1
LAKSHMIPUR - LKX 07:09 07:10 79 1
PATULI - PTAE 07:12 07:13 87 1
AGRADWIP - AGAE 07:22 07:23 92 1
SAHEBTALA HALT - SHBA 07:25 07:26 95 1
DAINHAT - DHAE 07:29 07:30 98 1
KATWA JN - KWAE 07:55 Dest 105 1

FAQS

BDC - KWAE LOCAL - 37745 covers 105 kilometer to reach destination.
BDC - KWAE LOCAL - 37745 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BDC - KWAE LOCAL - 37745 arrives at destination at 07:55.
BDC - KWAE LOCAL - 37745 departs from source at 05:40.
Advertisement