BDC-KWAE LOCAL - 37743 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BANDEL JN (BDC)KATWA JN (KWAE)
Daily 105 Km

Train number 37743 is named as BDC-KWAE LOCAL and travels 105km distance

Train departs from station BANDEL JN at 04:30 and reaches station KATWA JN at 06:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BANDEL JN - BDC Src 04:30 0 1
BANSH BARIA - BSAE 04:35 04:36 4 1
TRIBENI - TBAE 04:39 04:40 8 1
KUNTIGHAT - KJU 04:42 04:43 12 1
DUMURDAHA - DMLE 04:45 04:46 15 1
KHAMARGACHHI - KMAE 04:48 04:49 17 1
JIRAT - JIT 04:52 04:53 22 1
BALAGARH - BGAE 04:56 04:57 25 1
SOMRA BAZAR - SOAE 04:59 05:00 28 1
BEHULA - BHLA 05:03 05:04 33 1
GUPTIPARA - GPAE 05:06 05:07 35 1
AMBIKA KALNA - ABKA 05:12 05:13 42 1
BAGHNAPARA - BGRA 05:16 05:17 46 1
DHATRIGRAM - DTAE 05:21 05:22 51 1
Advertisement
NANDAIGRAM HALT - NDIM 05:26 05:27 54 1
SAMUDRA GARH - SMAE 05:30 05:31 58 1
KALINAGAR - KLNT 05:34 05:35 61 1
NABADWIPDHAM - NDAE 05:39 05:41 66 1
BISHNUPRIYA - VSPR 05:44 05:45 68 1
BHANDARTIKURI - BFZ 05:48 05:49 71 1
PURBASTHALI - PSAE 05:51 05:52 73 1
MERTALA PHALEYA HALT - MTFA 05:55 05:56 76 1
LAKSHMIPUR - LKX 05:59 06:00 79 1
BELERHAT - BQY 06:02 06:03 82 1
PATULI - PTAE 06:07 06:08 87 1
AGRADWIP - AGAE 06:12 06:13 92 1
SAHEBTALA HALT - SHBA 06:15 06:16 95 1
DAINHAT - DHAE 06:19 06:20 98 1
KATWA JN - KWAE 06:45 Dest 105 1

FAQS

BDC-KWAE LOCAL - 37743 covers 105 kilometer to reach destination.
BDC-KWAE LOCAL - 37743 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BDC-KWAE LOCAL - 37743 arrives at destination at 06:45.
BDC-KWAE LOCAL - 37743 departs from source at 04:30.
Advertisement