BDC-KWAE LOCAL - 37741 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BANDEL JN (BDC)KATWA JN (KWAE)
Daily 105 Km

Train number 37741 is named as BDC-KWAE LOCAL and travels 105km distance

Train departs from station BANDEL JN at 03:05 and reaches station KATWA JN at 05:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BANDEL JN - BDC Src 03:05 0 1
BANSH BARIA - BSAE 03:10 03:11 4 1
TRIBENI - TBAE 03:15 03:16 8 1
KUNTIGHAT - KJU 03:18 03:19 12 1
DUMURDAHA - DMLE 03:21 03:22 15 1
KHAMARGACHHI - KMAE 03:24 03:25 17 1
JIRAT - JIT 03:28 03:29 22 1
BALAGARH - BGAE 03:32 03:33 25 1
SOMRA BAZAR - SOAE 03:35 03:36 28 1
BEHULA - BHLA 03:39 03:40 33 1
GUPTIPARA - GPAE 03:42 03:43 35 1
AMBIKA KALNA - ABKA 03:48 03:49 42 1
BAGHNAPARA - BGRA 03:52 03:53 46 1
Advertisement
DHATRIGRAM - DTAE 03:57 03:58 51 1
NANDAIGRAM HALT - NDIM 04:00 04:01 54 1
SAMUDRA GARH - SMAE 04:05 04:06 58 1
KALINAGAR - KLNT 04:09 04:10 61 1
NABADWIPDHAM - NDAE 04:15 04:17 66 1
BHANDARTIKURI - BFZ 04:23 04:24 71 1
PURBASTHALI - PSAE 04:26 04:27 73 1
MERTALA PHALEYA HALT - MTFA 04:30 04:31 76 1
LAKSHMIPUR - LKX 04:34 04:35 79 1
BELERHAT - BQY 04:37 04:38 82 1
PATULI - PTAE 04:42 04:43 87 1
AGRADWIP - AGAE 04:47 04:48 92 1
SAHEBTALA HALT - SHBA 04:50 04:51 95 1
DAINHAT - DHAE 05:05 05:06 98 1
KATWA JN - KWAE 05:40 Dest 105 1

FAQS

BDC-KWAE LOCAL - 37741 covers 105 kilometer to reach destination.
BDC-KWAE LOCAL - 37741 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BDC-KWAE LOCAL - 37741 arrives at destination at 05:40.
BDC-KWAE LOCAL - 37741 departs from source at 03:05.
Advertisement