BDC - KWAE LOCAL - 37755 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BANDEL JN (BDC)KATWA JN (KWAE)
Daily 105 Km

Train number 37755 is named as BDC - KWAE LOCAL and travels 105km distance

Train departs from station BANDEL JN at 19:35 and reaches station KATWA JN at 21:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BANDEL JN - BDC Src 19:35 0 1
BANSH BARIA - BSAE 19:40 19:41 4 1
TRIBENI - TBAE 19:44 19:45 8 1
KUNTIGHAT - KJU 19:47 19:48 12 1
DUMURDAHA - DMLE 19:50 19:51 15 1
KHAMARGACHHI - KMAE 19:53 19:54 17 1
JIRAT - JIT 19:57 19:58 22 1
BALAGARH - BGAE 20:01 20:02 25 1
SOMRA BAZAR - SOAE 20:04 20:05 28 1
BEHULA - BHLA 20:08 20:09 33 1
GUPTIPARA - GPAE 20:11 20:12 35 1
AMBIKA KALNA - ABKA 20:17 20:18 42 1
BAGHNAPARA - BGRA 20:21 20:22 46 1
DHATRIGRAM - DTAE 20:26 20:27 51 1
Advertisement
NANDAIGRAM HALT - NDIM 20:31 20:32 54 1
SAMUDRA GARH - SMAE 20:34 20:35 58 1
KALINAGAR - KLNT 20:39 20:40 61 1
NABADWIPDHAM - NDAE 20:46 20:48 66 1
BISHNUPRIYA - VSPR 20:49 20:50 68 1
BHANDARTIKURI - BFZ 20:51 20:52 71 1
PURBASTHALI - PSAE 20:56 20:57 73 1
MERTALA PHALEYA HALT - MTFA 21:00 21:01 76 1
LAKSHMIPUR - LKX 21:04 21:05 79 1
BELERHAT - BQY 21:07 21:08 82 1
PATULI - PTAE 21:12 21:13 87 1
AGRADWIP - AGAE 21:17 21:18 92 1
SAHEBTALA HALT - SHBA 21:20 21:21 95 1
DAINHAT - DHAE 21:24 21:25 98 1
KATWA JN - KWAE 21:50 Dest 105 1

FAQS

BDC - KWAE LOCAL - 37755 covers 105 kilometer to reach destination.
BDC - KWAE LOCAL - 37755 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BDC - KWAE LOCAL - 37755 arrives at destination at 21:50.
BDC - KWAE LOCAL - 37755 departs from source at 19:35.
Advertisement