BDC - KWAE LOCAL - 37753 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BANDEL JN (BDC)KATWA JN (KWAE)
Daily 105 Km

Train number 37753 is named as BDC - KWAE LOCAL and travels 105km distance

Train departs from station BANDEL JN at 16:20 and reaches station KATWA JN at 18:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BANDEL JN - BDC Src 16:20 0 1
BANSH BARIA - BSAE 16:35 16:36 4 1
TRIBENI - TBAE 16:39 16:40 8 1
KUNTIGHAT - KJU 16:42 16:43 12 1
DUMURDAHA - DMLE 16:45 16:46 15 1
KHAMARGACHHI - KMAE 16:48 16:49 17 1
JIRAT - JIT 16:52 16:53 22 1
BALAGARH - BGAE 16:56 16:57 25 1
SOMRA BAZAR - SOAE 16:59 17:00 28 1
BEHULA - BHLA 17:03 17:04 33 1
GUPTIPARA - GPAE 17:06 17:07 35 1
AMBIKA KALNA - ABKA 17:12 17:13 42 1
BAGHNAPARA - BGRA 17:16 17:17 46 1
DHATRIGRAM - DTAE 17:21 17:22 51 1
Advertisement
NANDAIGRAM HALT - NDIM 17:26 17:27 54 1
SAMUDRA GARH - SMAE 17:29 17:30 58 1
KALINAGAR - KLNT 17:33 17:34 61 1
NABADWIPDHAM - NDAE 17:40 17:42 66 1
BISHNUPRIYA - VSPR 17:43 17:44 68 1
BHANDARTIKURI - BFZ 17:47 17:48 71 1
PURBASTHALI - PSAE 17:51 17:52 73 1
MERTALA PHALEYA HALT - MTFA 17:55 17:56 76 1
LAKSHMIPUR - LKX 17:59 18:00 79 1
BELERHAT - BQY 18:02 18:03 82 1
PATULI - PTAE 18:07 18:08 87 1
AGRADWIP - AGAE 18:12 18:13 92 1
SAHEBTALA HALT - SHBA 18:15 18:16 95 1
DAINHAT - DHAE 18:19 18:20 98 1
KATWA JN - KWAE 18:45 Dest 105 1
Advertisement