BDC-HWH MATRIBHUMI LOCAL - 37202 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BANDEL JN (BDC)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 39 Km

Train number 37202 is named as BDC-HWH MATRIBHUMI LOCAL and travels 39km distance

Train departs from station BANDEL JN at 08:40 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 09:43 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BANDEL JN - BDC Src 08:40 0 1
HOOGHLY - HGY 08:41 08:42 2 1
CHUCHURA - CNS 08:45 08:46 4 1
CHANDAN NAGAR - CGR 08:48 08:49 7 1
MANKUNDU - MUU 08:51 08:52 9 1
BHADRESHWAR - BHR 08:54 08:55 11 1
BAIDYABATI - BBAE 08:57 08:58 15 1
SEORAPHULI - SHE 09:01 09:02 17 1
Advertisement
SERAMPORE - SRP 09:04 09:05 19 1
RISHRA - RIS 09:08 09:09 23 1
KONNAGAR - KOG 09:12 09:13 25 1
HIND MOTOR - HMZ 09:14 09:15 27 1
UTTARPARA - UPA 09:17 09:18 29 1
BALLY - BLY 09:19 09:20 30 1
BELUR - BEQ 09:22 09:23 32 1
LILUAH - LLH 09:25 09:26 34 1
HOWRAH JN - HWH 09:43 Dest 39 1

FAQS

BDC-HWH MATRIBHUMI LOCAL - 37202 covers 39 kilometer to reach destination.
BDC-HWH MATRIBHUMI LOCAL - 37202 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BDC-HWH MATRIBHUMI LOCAL - 37202 arrives at destination at 09:43.
BDC-HWH MATRIBHUMI LOCAL - 37202 departs from source at 08:40.
Advertisement