BDC-HWH LOCAL - 37286 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BANDEL JN (BDC)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Daily 39 Km

Train number 37286 is named as BDC-HWH LOCAL and travels 39km distance

Train departs from station BANDEL JN at 22:18 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 23:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BANDEL JN - BDC Src 22:18 0 1
HOOGHLY - HGY 22:19 22:20 2 1
CHUCHURA - CNS 22:22 22:23 4 1
CHANDAN NAGAR - CGR 22:25 22:26 7 1
MANKUNDU - MUU 22:28 22:29 9 1
BHADRESHWAR - BHR 22:31 22:32 11 1
BAIDYABATI - BBAE 22:34 22:35 15 1
SEORAPHULI - SHE 22:38 22:39 17 1
Advertisement
SERAMPORE - SRP 22:41 22:42 19 1
RISHRA - RIS 22:45 22:46 23 1
KONNAGAR - KOG 22:49 22:50 25 1
HIND MOTOR - HMZ 22:51 22:52 27 1
UTTARPARA - UPA 22:54 22:55 29 1
BALLY - BLY 22:56 22:57 30 1
BELUR - BEQ 22:59 23:00 32 1
LILUAH - LLH 23:03 23:04 34 1
HOWRAH JN - HWH 23:20 Dest 39 1

FAQS

BDC-HWH LOCAL - 37286 covers 39 kilometer to reach destination.
BDC-HWH LOCAL - 37286 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BDC-HWH LOCAL - 37286 arrives at destination at 23:20.
BDC-HWH LOCAL - 37286 departs from source at 22:18.
Advertisement