BDC-HWH LOCAL - 37284 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BANDEL JN (BDC)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Daily 39 Km

Train number 37284 is named as BDC-HWH LOCAL and travels 39km distance

Train departs from station BANDEL JN at 21:45 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 22:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BANDEL JN - BDC Src 21:45 0 1
HOOGHLY - HGY 21:46 21:47 2 1
CHUCHURA - CNS 21:49 21:50 4 1
CHANDAN NAGAR - CGR 21:52 21:53 7 1
MANKUNDU - MUU 21:55 21:56 9 1
BHADRESHWAR - BHR 21:58 21:59 11 1
BAIDYABATI - BBAE 22:01 22:02 15 1
SEORAPHULI - SHE 22:05 22:06 17 1
Advertisement
SERAMPORE - SRP 22:08 22:09 19 1
RISHRA - RIS 22:12 22:13 23 1
KONNAGAR - KOG 22:16 22:17 25 1
HIND MOTOR - HMZ 22:18 22:19 27 1
UTTARPARA - UPA 22:21 22:22 29 1
BALLY - BLY 22:23 22:24 30 1
BELUR - BEQ 22:26 22:27 32 1
LILUAH - LLH 22:30 22:31 34 1
HOWRAH JN - HWH 22:50 Dest 39 1

FAQS

BDC-HWH LOCAL - 37284 covers 39 kilometer to reach destination.
BDC-HWH LOCAL - 37284 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BDC-HWH LOCAL - 37284 arrives at destination at 22:50.
BDC-HWH LOCAL - 37284 departs from source at 21:45.
Advertisement