BDC-HWH LOCAL - 37282 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BANDEL JN (BDC)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Daily 39 Km

Train number 37282 is named as BDC-HWH LOCAL and travels 39km distance

Train departs from station BANDEL JN at 21:00 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 22:01 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BANDEL JN - BDC Src 21:00 0 1
HOOGHLY - HGY 21:01 21:02 2 1
CHUCHURA - CNS 21:04 21:05 4 1
CHANDAN NAGAR - CGR 21:07 21:08 7 1
MANKUNDU - MUU 21:10 21:11 9 1
BHADRESHWAR - BHR 21:13 21:14 11 1
BAIDYABATI - BBAE 21:16 21:17 15 1
SEORAPHULI - SHE 21:20 21:21 17 1
Advertisement
SERAMPORE - SRP 21:23 21:24 19 1
RISHRA - RIS 21:27 21:28 23 1
KONNAGAR - KOG 21:31 21:32 25 1
HIND MOTOR - HMZ 21:33 21:34 27 1
UTTARPARA - UPA 21:36 21:37 29 1
BALLY - BLY 21:38 21:39 30 1
BELUR - BEQ 21:41 21:42 32 1
LILUAH - LLH 21:45 21:46 34 1
HOWRAH JN - HWH 22:01 Dest 39 1

FAQS

BDC-HWH LOCAL - 37282 covers 39 kilometer to reach destination.
BDC-HWH LOCAL - 37282 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BDC-HWH LOCAL - 37282 arrives at destination at 22:01.
BDC-HWH LOCAL - 37282 departs from source at 21:00.
Advertisement