BDC-HWH LOCAL - 37280 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(BDC) (HWH)
Daily 39 Km

Train number 37280 is named as BDC-HWH LOCAL and travels 39km distance

Train departs from station BDC at 20:33 and reaches station at 21:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- BDC Src 20:33 0 1
- HGY 20:34 20:35 2 1
- CNS 20:37 20:38 4 1
- CGR 20:40 20:41 7 1
- MUU 20:43 20:44 9 1
- BHR 20:46 20:47 11 1
- BBAE 20:49 20:50 15 1
- SHE 20:53 20:54 17 1
Advertisement
- SRP 20:56 20:57 19 1
- RIS 21:00 21:01 23 1
- KOG 21:04 21:05 25 1
- HMZ 21:06 21:07 27 1
- UPA 21:09 21:10 29 1
- BLY 21:11 21:12 30 1
- BEQ 21:14 21:15 32 1
- LLH 21:18 21:19 34 1
- HWH 21:35 Dest 39 1

FAQS

BDC-HWH LOCAL - 37280 covers 39 kilometer to reach destination.
BDC-HWH LOCAL - 37280 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BDC-HWH LOCAL - 37280 arrives at destination at 21:35.
BDC-HWH LOCAL - 37280 departs from source at 20:33.
Advertisement