BDC-HWH LOCAL - 37276 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BANDEL JN (BDC)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Daily 39 Km

Train number 37276 is named as BDC-HWH LOCAL and travels 39km distance

Train departs from station BANDEL JN at 19:30 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 20:36 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BANDEL JN - BDC Src 19:30 0 1
HOOGHLY - HGY 19:32 19:33 2 1
CHUCHURA - CNS 19:35 19:36 4 1
CHANDAN NAGAR - CGR 19:38 19:39 7 1
MANKUNDU - MUU 19:41 19:42 9 1
BHADRESHWAR - BHR 19:44 19:45 11 1
BAIDYABATI - BBAE 19:47 19:48 15 1
SEORAPHULI - SHE 19:53 19:54 17 1
Advertisement
SERAMPORE - SRP 19:56 19:57 19 1
RISHRA - RIS 20:00 20:01 23 1
KONNAGAR - KOG 20:05 20:06 25 1
HIND MOTOR - HMZ 20:07 20:08 27 1
UTTARPARA - UPA 20:11 20:12 29 1
BALLY - BLY 20:13 20:14 30 1
BELUR - BEQ 20:16 20:17 32 1
LILUAH - LLH 20:19 20:20 34 1
HOWRAH JN - HWH 20:36 Dest 39 1

FAQS

BDC-HWH LOCAL - 37276 covers 39 kilometer to reach destination.
BDC-HWH LOCAL - 37276 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BDC-HWH LOCAL - 37276 arrives at destination at 20:36.
BDC-HWH LOCAL - 37276 departs from source at 19:30.
Advertisement