BDC-HWH LOCAL - 37274 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BANDEL JN (BDC)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Daily 39 Km

Train number 37274 is named as BDC-HWH LOCAL and travels 39km distance

Train departs from station BANDEL JN at 18:50 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 19:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BANDEL JN - BDC Src 18:50 0 1
HOOGHLY - HGY 18:52 18:53 2 1
CHUCHURA - CNS 18:55 18:56 4 1
CHANDAN NAGAR - CGR 18:58 18:59 7 1
MANKUNDU - MUU 19:01 19:02 9 1
BHADRESHWAR - BHR 19:04 19:05 11 1
BAIDYABATI - BBAE 19:06 19:07 15 1
SEORAPHULI - SHE 19:11 19:12 17 1
Advertisement
SERAMPORE - SRP 19:15 19:16 19 1
RISHRA - RIS 19:18 19:19 23 1
KONNAGAR - KOG 19:21 19:22 25 1
HIND MOTOR - HMZ 19:24 19:25 27 1
UTTARPARA - UPA 19:27 19:28 29 1
BALLY - BLY 19:29 19:30 30 1
BELUR - BEQ 19:32 19:33 32 1
LILUAH - LLH 19:35 19:36 34 1
HOWRAH JN - HWH 19:55 Dest 39 1

FAQS

BDC-HWH LOCAL - 37274 covers 39 kilometer to reach destination.
BDC-HWH LOCAL - 37274 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BDC-HWH LOCAL - 37274 arrives at destination at 19:55.
BDC-HWH LOCAL - 37274 departs from source at 18:50.
Advertisement