BDC-HWH LOCAL - 37270 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(BDC) (HWH)
Daily 39 Km

Train number 37270 is named as BDC-HWH LOCAL and travels 39km distance

Train departs from station BDC at 18:05 and reaches station at 19:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- BDC Src 18:05 0 1
- HGY 18:06 18:07 2 1
- CNS 18:09 18:10 4 1
- CGR 18:12 18:13 7 1
- MUU 18:15 18:16 9 1
- BHR 18:18 18:19 11 1
- BBAE 18:21 18:22 15 1
- SHE 18:25 18:26 17 1
Advertisement
- SRP 18:28 18:29 19 1
- RIS 18:32 18:33 23 1
- KOG 18:37 18:38 25 1
- HMZ 18:39 18:40 27 1
- UPA 18:43 18:44 29 1
- BLY 18:45 18:46 30 1
- BEQ 18:48 18:49 32 1
- LLH 18:51 18:52 34 1
- HWH 19:10 Dest 39 1

FAQS

BDC-HWH LOCAL - 37270 covers 39 kilometer to reach destination.
BDC-HWH LOCAL - 37270 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BDC-HWH LOCAL - 37270 arrives at destination at 19:10.
BDC-HWH LOCAL - 37270 departs from source at 18:05.
Advertisement