BDC-HWH LOCAL - 37268 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BANDEL JN (BDC)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Daily 39 Km

Train number 37268 is named as BDC-HWH LOCAL and travels 39km distance

Train departs from station BANDEL JN at 17:30 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 18:32 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BANDEL JN - BDC Src 17:30 0 1
HOOGHLY - HGY 17:31 17:32 2 1
CHUCHURA - CNS 17:34 17:35 4 1
CHANDAN NAGAR - CGR 17:37 17:38 7 1
MANKUNDU - MUU 17:40 17:41 9 1
BHADRESHWAR - BHR 17:43 17:44 11 1
BAIDYABATI - BBAE 17:46 17:47 15 1
SEORAPHULI - SHE 17:50 17:51 17 1
Advertisement
SERAMPORE - SRP 17:53 17:54 19 1
RISHRA - RIS 17:57 17:58 23 1
KONNAGAR - KOG 18:01 18:02 25 1
HIND MOTOR - HMZ 18:03 18:04 27 1
UTTARPARA - UPA 18:07 18:08 29 1
BALLY - BLY 18:09 18:10 30 1
BELUR - BEQ 18:12 18:13 32 1
LILUAH - LLH 18:15 18:16 34 1
HOWRAH JN - HWH 18:32 Dest 39 1

FAQS

BDC-HWH LOCAL - 37268 covers 39 kilometer to reach destination.
BDC-HWH LOCAL - 37268 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BDC-HWH LOCAL - 37268 arrives at destination at 18:32.
BDC-HWH LOCAL - 37268 departs from source at 17:30.
Advertisement