BDC-HWH LOCAL - 37266 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BANDEL JN (BDC)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Daily 39 Km

Train number 37266 is named as BDC-HWH LOCAL and travels 39km distance

Train departs from station BANDEL JN at 17:13 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 18:14 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BANDEL JN - BDC Src 17:13 0 1
HOOGHLY - HGY 17:14 17:15 2 1
CHUCHURA - CNS 17:17 17:18 4 1
CHANDAN NAGAR - CGR 17:20 17:21 7 1
MANKUNDU - MUU 17:23 17:24 9 1
BHADRESHWAR - BHR 17:26 17:27 11 1
BAIDYABATI - BBAE 17:29 17:30 15 1
SEORAPHULI - SHE 17:33 17:34 17 1
Advertisement
SERAMPORE - SRP 17:36 17:37 19 1
RISHRA - RIS 17:40 17:41 23 1
KONNAGAR - KOG 17:44 17:45 25 1
HIND MOTOR - HMZ 17:46 17:47 27 1
UTTARPARA - UPA 17:49 17:50 29 1
BALLY - BLY 17:51 17:52 30 1
BELUR - BEQ 17:54 17:55 32 1
LILUAH - LLH 17:58 17:59 34 1
HOWRAH JN - HWH 18:14 Dest 39 1

FAQS

BDC-HWH LOCAL - 37266 covers 39 kilometer to reach destination.
BDC-HWH LOCAL - 37266 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BDC-HWH LOCAL - 37266 arrives at destination at 18:14.
BDC-HWH LOCAL - 37266 departs from source at 17:13.
Advertisement