BDC-HWH LOCAL - 37260 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BANDEL JN (BDC)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Daily 39 Km

Train number 37260 is named as BDC-HWH LOCAL and travels 39km distance

Train departs from station BANDEL JN at 16:05 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 17:08 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BANDEL JN - BDC Src 16:05 0 1
HOOGHLY - HGY 16:06 16:07 2 1
CHUCHURA - CNS 16:09 16:10 4 1
CHANDAN NAGAR - CGR 16:12 16:13 7 1
MANKUNDU - MUU 16:15 16:16 9 1
BHADRESHWAR - BHR 16:18 16:19 11 1
BAIDYABATI - BBAE 16:21 16:22 15 1
SEORAPHULI - SHE 16:26 16:27 17 1
Advertisement
SERAMPORE - SRP 16:29 16:30 19 1
RISHRA - RIS 16:33 16:34 23 1
KONNAGAR - KOG 16:38 16:39 25 1
HIND MOTOR - HMZ 16:40 16:41 27 1
UTTARPARA - UPA 16:44 16:45 29 1
BALLY - BLY 16:46 16:47 30 1
BELUR - BEQ 16:49 16:50 32 1
LILUAH - LLH 16:53 16:54 34 1
HOWRAH JN - HWH 17:08 Dest 39 1

FAQS

BDC-HWH LOCAL - 37260 covers 39 kilometer to reach destination.
BDC-HWH LOCAL - 37260 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BDC-HWH LOCAL - 37260 arrives at destination at 17:08.
BDC-HWH LOCAL - 37260 departs from source at 16:05.
Advertisement