BDC-HWH LOCAL - 37258 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(BDC) (HWH)
Daily 39 Km

Train number 37258 is named as BDC-HWH LOCAL and travels 39km distance

Train departs from station BDC at 15:35 and reaches station at 16:38 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- BDC Src 15:35 0 1
- HGY 15:36 15:37 2 1
- CNS 15:39 15:40 4 1
- CGR 15:42 15:43 7 1
- MUU 15:45 15:46 9 1
- BHR 15:48 15:49 11 1
- BBAE 15:51 15:52 15 1
- SHE 15:55 15:56 17 1
Advertisement
- SRP 15:58 15:59 19 1
- RIS 16:02 16:03 23 1
- KOG 16:06 16:07 25 1
- HMZ 16:08 16:09 27 1
- UPA 16:11 16:12 29 1
- BLY 16:13 16:14 30 1
- BEQ 16:16 16:17 32 1
- LLH 16:20 16:21 34 1
- HWH 16:38 Dest 39 1

FAQS

BDC-HWH LOCAL - 37258 covers 39 kilometer to reach destination.
BDC-HWH LOCAL - 37258 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BDC-HWH LOCAL - 37258 arrives at destination at 16:38.
BDC-HWH LOCAL - 37258 departs from source at 15:35.
Advertisement