BDC-HWH LOCAL - 37250 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BANDEL JN (BDC)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Daily 39 Km

Train number 37250 is named as BDC-HWH LOCAL and travels 39km distance

Train departs from station BANDEL JN at 13:35 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 14:36 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BANDEL JN - BDC Src 13:35 0 1
HOOGHLY - HGY 13:36 13:37 2 1
CHUCHURA - CNS 13:39 13:40 4 1
CHANDAN NAGAR - CGR 13:42 13:43 7 1
MANKUNDU - MUU 13:45 13:46 9 1
BHADRESHWAR - BHR 13:48 13:49 11 1
BAIDYABATI - BBAE 13:51 13:52 15 1
SEORAPHULI - SHE 13:55 13:56 17 1
Advertisement
SERAMPORE - SRP 13:58 13:59 19 1
RISHRA - RIS 14:02 14:03 23 1
KONNAGAR - KOG 14:06 14:07 25 1
HIND MOTOR - HMZ 14:08 14:09 27 1
UTTARPARA - UPA 14:11 14:12 29 1
BALLY - BLY 14:13 14:14 30 1
BELUR - BEQ 14:16 14:17 32 1
LILUAH - LLH 14:20 14:21 34 1
HOWRAH JN - HWH 14:36 Dest 39 1

FAQS

BDC-HWH LOCAL - 37250 covers 39 kilometer to reach destination.
BDC-HWH LOCAL - 37250 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BDC-HWH LOCAL - 37250 arrives at destination at 14:36.
BDC-HWH LOCAL - 37250 departs from source at 13:35.
Advertisement