BDC-HWH LOCAL - 37234 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BANDEL JN (BDC)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 39 Km

Train number 37234 is named as BDC-HWH LOCAL and travels 39km distance

Train departs from station BANDEL JN at 09:08 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 10:09 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BANDEL JN - BDC Src 09:08 0 1
HOOGHLY - HGY 09:10 09:11 2 1
CHUCHURA - CNS 09:13 09:14 4 1
CHANDAN NAGAR - CGR 09:16 09:17 7 1
MANKUNDU - MUU 09:19 09:20 9 1
BHADRESHWAR - BHR 09:22 09:23 11 1
BAIDYABATI - BBAE 09:25 09:26 15 1
SEORAPHULI - SHE 09:29 09:30 17 1
Advertisement
SERAMPORE - SRP 09:33 09:34 19 1
RISHRA - RIS 09:37 09:38 23 1
KONNAGAR - KOG 09:41 09:42 25 1
HIND MOTOR - HMZ 09:43 09:44 27 1
UTTARPARA - UPA 09:46 09:47 29 1
BALLY - BLY 09:48 09:49 30 1
BELUR - BEQ 09:51 09:52 32 1
LILUAH - LLH 09:54 09:55 34 1
HOWRAH JN - HWH 10:09 Dest 39 1

FAQS

BDC-HWH LOCAL - 37234 covers 39 kilometer to reach destination.
BDC-HWH LOCAL - 37234 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BDC-HWH LOCAL - 37234 arrives at destination at 10:09.
BDC-HWH LOCAL - 37234 departs from source at 09:08.
Advertisement