BDC-HWH LOCAL - 37232 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(BDC) (HWH)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 39 Km

Train number 37232 is named as BDC-HWH LOCAL and travels 39km distance

Train departs from station BDC at 08:52 and reaches station at 09:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- BDC Src 08:52 0 1
- HGY 08:54 08:55 2 1
- CNS 08:57 08:58 4 1
- CGR 09:00 09:01 7 1
- MUU 09:03 09:04 9 1
- BHR 09:04 09:05 11 1
- BBAE 09:08 09:09 15 1
- SHE 09:12 09:13 17 1
Advertisement
- SRP 09:16 09:17 19 1
- RIS 09:20 09:21 23 1
- KOG 09:24 09:25 25 1
- HMZ 09:26 09:27 27 1
- UPA 09:30 09:31 29 1
- BLY 09:32 09:33 30 1
- BEQ 09:35 09:36 32 1
- LLH 09:37 09:38 34 1
- HWH 09:55 Dest 39 1

FAQS

BDC-HWH LOCAL - 37232 covers 39 kilometer to reach destination.
BDC-HWH LOCAL - 37232 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BDC-HWH LOCAL - 37232 arrives at destination at 09:55.
BDC-HWH LOCAL - 37232 departs from source at 08:52.
Advertisement