BDC-HWH LOCAL - 37214 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BANDEL JN (BDC)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Daily 39 Km

Train number 37214 is named as BDC-HWH LOCAL and travels 39km distance

Train departs from station BANDEL JN at 03:50 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 04:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BANDEL JN - BDC Src 03:50 0 1
HOOGHLY - HGY 03:54 03:55 2 1
CHUCHURA - CNS 03:55 03:56 4 1
CHANDAN NAGAR - CGR 03:59 04:00 7 1
MANKUNDU - MUU 04:01 04:02 9 1
BHADRESHWAR - BHR 04:05 04:06 11 1
BAIDYABATI - BBAE 04:07 04:08 15 1
SEORAPHULI - SHE 04:11 04:12 17 1
Advertisement
SERAMPORE - SRP 04:14 04:15 19 1
RISHRA - RIS 04:18 04:19 23 1
KONNAGAR - KOG 04:21 04:22 25 1
HIND MOTOR - HMZ 04:23 04:24 27 1
UTTARPARA - UPA 04:26 04:27 29 1
BALLY - BLY 04:28 04:29 30 1
BELUR - BEQ 04:31 04:32 32 1
LILUAH - LLH 04:34 04:35 34 1
HOWRAH JN - HWH 04:50 Dest 39 1

FAQS

BDC-HWH LOCAL - 37214 covers 39 kilometer to reach destination.
BDC-HWH LOCAL - 37214 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BDC-HWH LOCAL - 37214 arrives at destination at 04:50.
BDC-HWH LOCAL - 37214 departs from source at 03:50.
Advertisement