BDC-HWH LOCAL - 37212 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BANDEL JN (BDC)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Daily 39 Km

Train number 37212 is named as BDC-HWH LOCAL and travels 39km distance

Train departs from station BANDEL JN at 03:07 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 04:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BANDEL JN - BDC Src 03:07 0 1
HOOGHLY - HGY 03:09 03:10 2 1
CHUCHURA - CNS 03:12 03:13 4 1
CHANDAN NAGAR - CGR 03:17 03:18 7 1
MANKUNDU - MUU 03:20 03:21 9 1
BHADRESHWAR - BHR 03:22 03:23 11 1
BAIDYABATI - BBAE 03:25 03:26 15 1
SEORAPHULI - SHE 03:28 03:29 17 1
Advertisement
SERAMPORE - SRP 03:31 03:32 19 1
RISHRA - RIS 03:35 03:36 23 1
KONNAGAR - KOG 03:38 03:39 25 1
HIND MOTOR - HMZ 03:40 03:41 27 1
UTTARPARA - UPA 03:43 03:44 29 1
BALLY - BLY 03:45 03:46 30 1
BELUR - BEQ 03:48 03:49 32 1
LILUAH - LLH 03:52 03:53 34 1
HOWRAH JN - HWH 04:10 Dest 39 1

FAQS

BDC-HWH LOCAL - 37212 covers 39 kilometer to reach destination.
BDC-HWH LOCAL - 37212 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BDC-HWH LOCAL - 37212 arrives at destination at 04:10.
BDC-HWH LOCAL - 37212 departs from source at 03:07.
Advertisement