37268 - BDC-HWH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 37268 known as BDC-HWH LOCAL runs from BANDEL JN [BDC] to HOWRAH JN [HWH] covering 39 km distance

BDC-HWH LOCAL [37268] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BDC-HWH LOCALBDCHWHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BANDEL JN [BDC]1 Src 17:30 0
HOOGHLY [HGY]1 17:31 17:32 2
CHUCHURA [CNS]1 17:34 17:35 4
CHANDAN NAGAR [CGR]1 17:37 17:38 7
MANKUNDU [MUU]1 17:40 17:41 9
BHADRESHWAR [BHR]1 17:43 17:44 11
BAIDYABATI [BBAE]1 17:46 17:47 15
SEORAPHULI [SHE]1 17:49 17:50 17
SERAMPORE [SRP]1 17:52 17:53 19
RISHRA [RIS]1 17:56 17:57 23
KONNAGAR [KOG]1 18:00 18:01 25
HIND MOTOR [HMZ]1 18:02 18:03 27
UTTARPARA [UPA]1 18:05 18:06 29
BALLY [BLY]1 18:07 18:08 30
BELUR [BEQ]1 18:10 18:11 32
LILUAH [LLH]1 18:14 18:15 34
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 18:30 Dest 39