37266 - BDC-HWH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 37266 known as BDC-HWH LOCAL runs from BANDEL JN [BDC] to HOWRAH JN [HWH] covering 39 km distance

BDC-HWH LOCAL [37266] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BDC-HWH LOCALBDCHWHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BANDEL JN [BDC]1 Src 17:12 0
HOOGHLY [HGY]1 17:13 17:14 2
CHUCHURA [CNS]1 17:16 17:17 4
CHANDAN NAGAR [CGR]1 17:19 17:20 7
MANKUNDU [MUU]1 17:22 17:23 9
BHADRESHWAR [BHR]1 17:25 17:26 11
BAIDYABATI [BBAE]1 17:28 17:29 15
SEORAPHULI [SHE]1 17:31 17:32 17
SERAMPORE [SRP]1 17:34 17:35 19
RISHRA [RIS]1 17:38 17:39 23
KONNAGAR [KOG]1 17:42 17:43 25
HIND MOTOR [HMZ]1 17:44 17:45 27
UTTARPARA [UPA]1 17:47 17:48 29
BALLY [BLY]1 17:49 17:50 30
BELUR [BEQ]1 17:52 17:53 32
LILUAH [LLH]1 17:56 17:57 34
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 18:12 Dest 39