37264 - BDC-HWH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 37264 known as BDC-HWH LOCAL runs from BANDEL JN [BDC] to HOWRAH JN [HWH] covering 39 km distance

BDC-HWH LOCAL [37264] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BDC-HWH LOCALBDCHWHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BANDEL JN [BDC]1 Src 16:48 0
HOOGHLY [HGY]1 16:49 16:50 2
CHUCHURA [CNS]1 16:52 16:53 4
CHANDAN NAGAR [CGR]1 16:55 16:56 7
MANKUNDU [MUU]1 16:58 16:59 9
BHADRESHWAR [BHR]1 17:02 17:03 11
BAIDYABATI [BBAE]1 17:05 17:06 15
SEORAPHULI [SHE]1 17:08 17:09 17
SERAMPORE [SRP]1 17:11 17:12 19
RISHRA [RIS]1 17:15 17:16 23
KONNAGAR [KOG]1 17:19 17:20 25
HIND MOTOR [HMZ]1 17:21 17:22 27
UTTARPARA [UPA]1 17:24 17:25 29
BALLY [BLY]1 17:26 17:27 30
BELUR [BEQ]1 17:29 17:30 32
LILUAH [LLH]1 17:33 17:34 34
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 17:50 Dest 39