37264 - BDC-HWH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 37264 known as BDC-HWH LOCAL runs from BANDEL JN [BDC] to HOWRAH JN [HWH] covering 39 km distance

BDC-HWH LOCAL [37264] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BDC-HWH LOCALBDCHWHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BANDEL JN [BDC]1 Src 16:48 0
HOOGHLY [HGY]1 16:49 16:50 2
CHUCHURA [CNS]1 16:52 16:53 4
CHANDAN NAGAR [CGR]1 16:55 16:56 7
MUU1 16:58 16:59 9
BHR1 17:02 17:03 11
BBAE1 17:05 17:06 15
SEORAPHULI [SHE]1 17:08 17:09 17
SERAMPORE [SRP]1 17:11 17:12 20
RIS1 17:15 17:16 23
KOG1 17:19 17:20 26
HMZ1 17:21 17:22 28
UTTARPARA [UPA]1 17:24 17:25 30
BALLY [BLY]1 17:26 17:27 31
BELUR [BEQ]1 17:29 17:30 33
LLH1 17:33 17:34 35
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 17:50 Dest 39