37260 - BDC-HWH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 37260 known as BDC-HWH LOCAL runs from BANDEL JN [BDC] to HOWRAH JN [HWH] covering 39 km distance

BDC-HWH LOCAL [37260] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BDC-HWH LOCALBDCHWHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BANDEL JN [BDC]1 Src 16:05 0
HOOGHLY [HGY]1 16:06 16:07 2
CHUCHURA [CNS]1 16:09 16:10 4
CHANDAN NAGAR [CGR]1 16:12 16:13 7
MANKUNDU [MUU]1 16:15 16:16 9
BHADRESHWAR [BHR]1 16:18 16:19 11
BAIDYABATI [BBAE]1 16:21 16:22 15
SEORAPHULI [SHE]1 16:27 16:28 17
SERAMPORE [SRP]1 16:30 16:31 19
RISHRA [RIS]1 16:34 16:35 23
KONNAGAR [KOG]1 16:39 16:40 25
HIND MOTOR [HMZ]1 16:41 16:42 27
UTTARPARA [UPA]1 16:45 16:46 29
BALLY [BLY]1 16:47 16:48 30
BELUR [BEQ]1 16:50 16:51 32
LILUAH [LLH]1 16:54 16:55 34
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 17:08 Dest 39