37260 - BDC-HWH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 37260 known as BDC-HWH LOCAL runs from BANDEL JN [BDC] to HOWRAH JN [HWH] covering 39 km distance

BDC-HWH LOCAL [37260] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BDC-HWH LOCALBDCHWHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BANDEL JN [BDC]1 Src 16:05 0
HOOGHLY [HGY]1 16:06 16:07 2
CHUCHURA [CNS]1 16:09 16:10 4
CHANDAN NAGAR [CGR]1 16:12 16:13 7
MUU1 16:15 16:16 9
BHR1 16:18 16:19 11
BBAE1 16:21 16:22 15
SEORAPHULI [SHE]1 16:27 16:28 17
SERAMPORE [SRP]1 16:30 16:31 20
RIS1 16:34 16:35 23
KOG1 16:39 16:40 26
HMZ1 16:41 16:42 28
UTTARPARA [UPA]1 16:45 16:46 30
BALLY [BLY]1 16:47 16:48 31
BELUR [BEQ]1 16:50 16:51 33
LLH1 16:54 16:55 35
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 17:08 Dest 39