37254 - BDC-HWH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 37254 known as BDC-HWH LOCAL runs from BANDEL JN [BDC] to HOWRAH JN [HWH] covering 39 km distance

BDC-HWH LOCAL [37254] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BDC-HWH LOCALBDCHWHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BANDEL JN [BDC]1 Src 14:50 0
HOOGHLY [HGY]1 14:51 14:52 2
CHUCHURA [CNS]1 14:54 14:55 4
CHANDAN NAGAR [CGR]1 14:57 14:58 7
MUU1 15:00 15:01 9
BHR1 15:03 15:04 11
BBAE1 15:06 15:07 15
SEORAPHULI [SHE]1 15:13 15:14 17
SERAMPORE [SRP]1 15:16 15:17 20
RIS1 15:20 15:21 23
KOG1 15:27 15:28 26
HMZ1 15:29 15:30 28
UTTARPARA [UPA]1 15:32 15:33 30
BALLY [BLY]1 15:34 15:35 31
BELUR [BEQ]1 15:37 15:38 33
LLH1 15:41 15:42 35
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 15:57 Dest 39