37254 - BDC-HWH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 37254 known as BDC-HWH LOCAL runs from BANDEL JN [BDC] to HOWRAH JN [HWH] covering 39 km distance

BDC-HWH LOCAL [37254] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BDC-HWH LOCALBDCHWHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BANDEL JN [BDC]1 Src 14:50 0
HOOGHLY [HGY]1 14:51 14:52 2
CHUCHURA [CNS]1 14:54 14:55 4
CHANDAN NAGAR [CGR]1 14:57 14:58 7
MANKUNDU [MUU]1 15:00 15:01 9
BHADRESHWAR [BHR]1 15:03 15:04 11
BAIDYABATI [BBAE]1 15:06 15:07 15
SEORAPHULI [SHE]1 15:13 15:14 17
SERAMPORE [SRP]1 15:16 15:17 19
RISHRA [RIS]1 15:20 15:21 23
KONNAGAR [KOG]1 15:27 15:28 25
HIND MOTOR [HMZ]1 15:29 15:30 27
UTTARPARA [UPA]1 15:32 15:33 29
BALLY [BLY]1 15:34 15:35 30
BELUR [BEQ]1 15:37 15:38 32
LILUAH [LLH]1 15:41 15:42 34
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 15:57 Dest 39