37222 - BDC-HWH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 37222 known as BDC-HWH LOCAL runs from BANDEL JN [BDC] to HOWRAH JN [HWH] covering 39 km distance

BDC-HWH LOCAL [37222] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BDC-HWH LOCAL
BDCHWHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BANDEL JN [BDC]1 Src 06:30 0
HOOGHLY [HGY]1 06:32 06:33 1
CHUCHURA [CNS]1 06:35 06:36 3
CHANDAN NAGAR [CGR]1 06:38 06:39 6
MUU1 06:41 06:42 8
BHR1 06:44 06:45 11
BBAE1 06:47 06:48 14
SEORAPHULI [SHE]1 06:50 06:51 17
SERAMPORE [SRP]1 06:53 06:54 19
RIS1 06:57 06:58 22
KOG1 07:01 07:02 25
HMZ1 07:03 07:04 27
UTTARPARA [UPA]1 07:06 07:07 29
BALLY [BLY]1 07:08 07:09 30
BELUR [BEQ]1 07:11 07:12 32
LLH1 07:15 07:16 34
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 07:35 Dest 39