37220 - BDC-HWH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 37220 known as BDC-HWH LOCAL runs from BANDEL JN [BDC] to HOWRAH JN [HWH] covering 39 km distance

BDC-HWH LOCAL [37220] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BDC-HWH LOCALBDCHWHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BANDEL JN [BDC]1 Src 05:40 0
HOOGHLY [HGY]1 05:42 05:43 2
CHUCHURA [CNS]1 05:45 05:46 4
CHANDAN NAGAR [CGR]1 05:48 05:49 7
MUU1 05:51 05:52 9
BHR1 05:53 05:54 11
BBAE1 05:56 05:57 15
SEORAPHULI [SHE]1 05:59 06:00 17
SERAMPORE [SRP]1 06:03 06:04 20
RIS1 06:06 06:07 23
KOG1 06:09 06:10 26
HMZ1 06:12 06:13 28
UTTARPARA [UPA]1 06:14 06:15 30
BALLY [BLY]1 06:16 06:17 31
BELUR [BEQ]1 06:19 06:20 33
LLH1 06:22 06:23 35
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 06:45 Dest 39