37220 - BDC-HWH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 37220 known as BDC-HWH LOCAL runs from BANDEL JN [BDC] to HOWRAH JN [HWH] covering 39 km distance

BDC-HWH LOCAL [37220] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BDC-HWH LOCALBDCHWHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BANDEL JN [BDC]1 Src 05:40 0
HOOGHLY [HGY]1 05:42 05:43 2
CHUCHURA [CNS]1 05:45 05:46 4
CHANDAN NAGAR [CGR]1 05:48 05:49 7
MANKUNDU [MUU]1 05:51 05:52 9
BHADRESHWAR [BHR]1 05:52 05:53 11
BAIDYABATI [BBAE]1 05:56 05:57 15
SEORAPHULI [SHE]1 05:58 05:59 17
SERAMPORE [SRP]1 06:02 06:03 19
RISHRA [RIS]1 06:05 06:06 23
KONNAGAR [KOG]1 06:08 06:09 25
HIND MOTOR [HMZ]1 06:11 06:12 27
UTTARPARA [UPA]1 06:13 06:14 29
BALLY [BLY]1 06:16 06:17 30
BELUR [BEQ]1 06:19 06:20 32
LILUAH [LLH]1 06:21 06:22 34
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 06:45 Dest 39