BDC-BWN LOCAL - 37785 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BANDEL JN (BDC)BARDDHAMAN (BWN)
Daily 67 Km

Train number 37785 is named as BDC-BWN LOCAL and travels 67km distance

Train departs from station BANDEL JN at 05:45 and reaches station BARDDHAMAN at 07:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BANDEL JN - BDC Src 05:45 0 1
ADI SAPTAGRAM - ADST 05:48 05:49 4 1
MAGRA - MUG 05:52 05:53 7 1
TALANDU - TLO 05:55 05:56 11 1
KHANYAN - KHN 06:00 06:01 16 1
PUNDOOAH - PDA 06:04 06:05 21 1
SIMLAGARH - SLG 06:09 06:10 26 1
BAINCHIGRAM - BCGM 06:11 06:12 28 1
Advertisement
BAINCHI - BOI 06:14 06:15 31 1
DEBIPUR - DBP 06:19 06:20 35 1
BAGILA - BGF 06:22 06:23 39 1
MEMARI - MYM 06:26 06:27 42 1
NIMO - NMF 06:29 06:30 45 1
RASULPUR - RSLR 06:32 06:33 48 1
PALSIT - PLAE 06:37 06:38 52 1
SAKTIGARH - SKG 06:44 06:45 56 1
GANGPUR - GRP 06:50 06:51 61 1
BARDDHAMAN - BWN 07:05 Dest 67 1

FAQS

BDC-BWN LOCAL - 37785 covers 67 kilometer to reach destination.
BDC-BWN LOCAL - 37785 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BDC-BWN LOCAL - 37785 arrives at destination at 07:05.
BDC-BWN LOCAL - 37785 departs from source at 05:45.
Advertisement