BDC-BWN LOCAL - 37783 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BANDEL JN (BDC)BARDDHAMAN (BWN)
Daily 67 Km

Train number 37783 is named as BDC-BWN LOCAL and travels 67km distance

Train departs from station BANDEL JN at 04:20 and reaches station BARDDHAMAN at 05:37 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BANDEL JN - BDC Src 04:20 0 1
ADI SAPTAGRAM - ADST 04:23 04:24 4 1
MAGRA - MUG 04:27 04:28 7 1
TALANDU - TLO 04:30 04:31 11 1
KHANYAN - KHN 04:35 04:36 16 1
PUNDOOAH - PDA 04:39 04:40 21 1
SIMLAGARH - SLG 04:44 04:45 26 1
BAINCHIGRAM - BCGM 04:46 04:47 28 1
Advertisement
BAINCHI - BOI 04:49 04:50 31 1
DEBIPUR - DBP 04:54 04:55 35 1
BAGILA - BGF 04:57 04:58 39 1
MEMARI - MYM 05:01 05:02 42 1
NIMO - NMF 05:04 05:05 45 1
RASULPUR - RSLR 05:07 05:08 48 1
PALSIT - PLAE 05:12 05:13 52 1
SAKTIGARH - SKG 05:16 05:17 56 1
GANGPUR - GRP 05:20 05:21 61 1
BARDDHAMAN - BWN 05:37 Dest 67 1

FAQS

BDC-BWN LOCAL - 37783 covers 67 kilometer to reach destination.
BDC-BWN LOCAL - 37783 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BDC-BWN LOCAL - 37783 arrives at destination at 05:37.
BDC-BWN LOCAL - 37783 departs from source at 04:20.
Advertisement