37781 - BDC-BWN LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 37781 known as BDC-BWN LOCAL runs from BANDEL JN [BDC] to BARDDHAMAN [BWN] covering 67 km distance

BDC-BWN LOCAL [37781] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BDC-BWN LOCALBDCBWNSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BANDEL JN [BDC]1 Src 03:45 0
ADI SAPTAGRAM [ADST]1 03:48 03:49 4
MAGRA [MUG]1 03:52 03:53 7
TALANDU [TLO]1 03:55 03:56 11
KHANYAN [KHN]1 04:00 04:01 16
PUNDOOAH [PDA]1 04:04 04:05 21
SIMLAGARH [SLG]1 04:09 04:10 26
BAINCHIGRAM [BCGM]1 04:11 04:12 28
BAINCHI [BOI]1 04:14 04:15 31
DEBIPUR [DBP]1 04:19 04:20 35
BAGILA [BGF]1 04:22 04:23 39
MEMARI [MYM]1 04:26 04:27 42
NIMO [NMF]1 04:29 04:30 45
RASULPUR [RSLR]1 04:31 04:32 48
PALSIT [PLAE]1 04:37 04:38 52
SAKTIGARH [SKG]1 04:41 04:42 56
GANGPUR [GRP]1 04:45 04:46 61
BARDDHAMAN [BWN]1 05:02 Dest 67