BDC-BWN LOCAL - 37781 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BANDEL JN (BDC)BARDDHAMAN (BWN)
Daily 67 Km

Train number 37781 is named as BDC-BWN LOCAL and travels 67km distance

Train departs from station BANDEL JN at 03:45 and reaches station BARDDHAMAN at 05:02 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BANDEL JN - BDC Src 03:45 0 1
ADI SAPTAGRAM - ADST 03:48 03:49 4 1
MAGRA - MUG 03:52 03:53 7 1
TALANDU - TLO 03:55 03:56 11 1
KHANYAN - KHN 04:00 04:01 16 1
PUNDOOAH - PDA 04:04 04:05 21 1
SIMLAGARH - SLG 04:09 04:10 26 1
BAINCHIGRAM - BCGM 04:11 04:12 28 1
Advertisement
BAINCHI - BOI 04:14 04:15 31 1
DEBIPUR - DBP 04:19 04:20 35 1
BAGILA - BGF 04:22 04:23 39 1
MEMARI - MYM 04:26 04:27 42 1
NIMO - NMF 04:29 04:30 45 1
RASULPUR - RSLR 04:31 04:32 48 1
PALSIT - PLAE 04:37 04:38 52 1
SAKTIGARH - SKG 04:41 04:42 56 1
GANGPUR - GRP 04:45 04:46 61 1
BARDDHAMAN - BWN 05:02 Dest 67 1

FAQS

BDC-BWN LOCAL - 37781 covers 67 kilometer to reach destination.
BDC-BWN LOCAL - 37781 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BDC-BWN LOCAL - 37781 arrives at destination at 05:02.
BDC-BWN LOCAL - 37781 departs from source at 03:45.
Advertisement