37785 - BDC-BWN LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 37785 known as BDC-BWN LOCAL runs from BANDEL JN [BDC] to BARDDHAMAN [BWN] covering 67 km distance

BDC-BWN LOCAL [37785] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BDC-BWN LOCALBDCBWNSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BANDEL JN [BDC]1 Src 05:45 0
ADI SAPTAGRAM [ADST]1 05:48 05:49 4
MAGRA [MUG]1 05:52 05:53 7
TALANDU [TLO]1 05:55 05:56 11
KHANYAN [KHN]1 06:00 06:01 16
PUNDOOAH [PDA]1 06:04 06:05 21
SIMLAGARH [SLG]1 06:09 06:10 26
BAINCHIGRAM [BCGM]1 06:11 06:12 28
BAINCHI [BOI]1 06:14 06:15 31
DEBIPUR [DBP]1 06:19 06:20 35
BAGILA [BGF]1 06:22 06:23 39
MEMARI [MYM]1 06:26 06:27 42
NIMO [NMF]1 06:29 06:30 45
RASULPUR [RSLR]1 06:32 06:33 48
PALSIT [PLAE]1 06:37 06:38 52
SAKTIGARH [SKG]1 06:44 06:45 56
GANGPUR [GRP]1 06:50 06:51 61
BARDDHAMAN [BWN]1 07:05 Dest 67