BDC-BWN LOCAL - 37785 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(BDC) (BWN)
Daily 67 Km

Train number 37785 is named as BDC-BWN LOCAL and travels 67km distance

Train departs from station BDC at 05:45 and reaches station at 07:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- BDC Src 05:45 0 1
- ADST 05:48 05:49 4 1
- MUG 05:52 05:53 7 1
- TLO 05:55 05:56 11 1
- KHN 06:00 06:01 16 1
- PDA 06:04 06:05 21 1
- SLG 06:09 06:10 26 1
- BCGM 06:11 06:12 28 1
Advertisement
- BOI 06:14 06:15 31 1
- DBP 06:19 06:20 35 1
- BGF 06:22 06:23 39 1
- MYM 06:26 06:27 42 1
- NMF 06:29 06:30 45 1
- RSLR 06:32 06:33 48 1
- PLAE 06:37 06:38 52 1
- SKG 06:44 06:45 56 1
- GRP 06:50 06:51 61 1
- BWN 07:05 Dest 67 1

FAQS

BDC-BWN LOCAL - 37785 covers 67 kilometer to reach destination.
BDC-BWN LOCAL - 37785 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BDC-BWN LOCAL - 37785 arrives at destination at 07:05.
BDC-BWN LOCAL - 37785 departs from source at 05:45.
Advertisement