BDC BLY LOCAL - 37512 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BANDEL JN (BDC)BALLY (BLY)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 30 Km

Train number 37512 is named as BDC BLY LOCAL and travels 30km distance

Train departs from station BANDEL JN at 16:25 and reaches station BALLY at 17:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BANDEL JN - BDC Src 16:25 0 1
HOOGHLY - HGY 16:26 16:27 2 1
CHUCHURA - CNS 16:29 16:30 4 1
CHANDAN NAGAR - CGR 16:32 16:33 7 1
MANKUNDU - MUU 16:35 16:36 9 1
BHADRESHWAR - BHR 16:37 16:38 11 1
Advertisement
BAIDYABATI - BBAE 16:41 16:42 15 1
SEORAPHULI - SHE 16:45 16:46 17 1
SERAMPORE - SRP 16:49 16:50 19 1
RISHRA - RIS 16:53 16:54 23 1
KONNAGAR - KOG 16:57 16:58 25 1
HIND MOTOR - HMZ 16:59 17:00 27 1
UTTARPARA - UPA 17:02 17:03 29 1
BALLY - BLY 17:10 Dest 30 1

FAQS

BDC BLY LOCAL - 37512 covers 30 kilometer to reach destination.
BDC BLY LOCAL - 37512 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BDC BLY LOCAL - 37512 arrives at destination at 17:10.
BDC BLY LOCAL - 37512 departs from source at 16:25.
Advertisement