BCY-CPR-EXP - 15112 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
VARANASI CITY (BCY)CHHAPRA (CPR)
Daily 223 Km

Train number 15112 is named as BCY-CPR-EXP and travels 223km distance

Train departs from station VARANASI CITY at 18:35 and reaches station CHHAPRA at 23:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
VARANASI CITY - BCY Src 18:35 0 1
AUNRIHAR JN - ARJ 19:03 19:05 31 1
MAHPUR - MHO 19:13 19:14 40 1
SADAT - SDT 19:24 19:25 50 1
JAKHANIAN - JKN 19:35 19:36 60 1
DULLAHAPUR - DLR 19:44 19:45 68 1
MAU JN - MAU 20:15 20:20 89 1
Advertisement
INDARA JN - IAA 20:33 20:35 97 1
RATANPURA - RTP 20:47 20:49 112 1
RASRA - RSR 21:02 21:04 125 1
CHILKAHAR - CHR 21:15 21:17 137 1
PHEPHNA JN - PEP 21:33 21:35 147 1
BALLIA - BUI 22:05 22:10 158 1
SURAIMANPUR - SIP 23:00 23:01 194 1
CHHAPRA - CPR 23:50 Dest 223 1

FAQS

BCY-CPR-EXP - 15112 covers 223 kilometer to reach destination.
BCY-CPR-EXP - 15112 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BCY-CPR-EXP - 15112 arrives at destination at 23:50.
BCY-CPR-EXP - 15112 departs from source at 18:35.
Advertisement