BCY - BUI PASSENGER - 55134 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
VARANASI CITY (BCY)BALLIA (BUI)
Daily 137 Km

Train number 55134 is named as BCY - BUI PASSENGER and travels 137km distance

Train departs from station VARANASI CITY at 16:10 and reaches station BALLIA at 20:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
VARANASI CITY - BCY Src 16:10 0 1
SARNATH - SRNT 16:19 16:21 7 1
KADIPUR - KDQ 16:30 16:32 17 1
RAJAWARI - RJI 16:38 16:40 23 1
AUNRIHAR JN - ARJ 16:55 17:00 31 1
SAIYEDPUR BHTRI - SYH 17:07 17:09 36 1
TARAON - TRN 17:16 17:18 44 1
BASUCHAK - BSCK 17:24 17:25 48 1
NANDGANJ - NDJ 17:40 17:42 54 1
SAHERI - SAHR 17:49 17:50 60 1
ANKUSPUR - AKS 18:03 18:05 64 1
Advertisement
GHAZIPUR CITY - GCT 18:20 18:25 71 1
GHAZIPUR GHAT - GZT 18:30 18:31 75 1
FATEHPUR ATWA HALT - FPAW 18:36 18:37 80 1
SHAHBAZ KULI - SBK 18:56 18:57 84 1
YUSUFPUR - YFP 19:05 19:07 91 1
DHONDHA DIH - DDD 19:15 19:17 98 1
KARIMUDDIN PUR - KMDR 19:29 19:31 105 1
TAJPUR DEHMA - TJD 19:41 19:43 112 1
CHIT BARAGAON - CBN 19:51 19:53 120 1
PHEPHNA JN - PEP 20:12 20:14 126 1
SAGARPALI - SVI 20:23 20:25 131 1
BALLIA - BUI 20:45 Dest 137 1

FAQS

BCY - BUI PASSENGER - 55134 covers 137 kilometer to reach destination.
BCY - BUI PASSENGER - 55134 passes through 23 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BCY - BUI PASSENGER - 55134 arrives at destination at 20:45.
BCY - BUI PASSENGER - 55134 departs from source at 16:10.
Advertisement