BCY-BTT DMU - 75114 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
GORAKHPUR (GKP)SIWAN JN (SV)
Daily 167 Km

Train number 75114 is named as BCY-BTT DMU and travels 167km distance

Train departs from station GORAKHPUR at 19:15 and reaches station SIWAN JN at 01:20 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GORAKHPUR - GKP Src 19:15 0 1
GORAKHPUR CANT - GKC 19:23 19:25 3 1
UNAULA - UNLA 19:33 19:35 11 1
PIPRAICH - PPC 19:44 19:46 19 1
MAHUAWA KHURD - MUUA 19:52 19:53 27 1
BODARWAR - BBW 20:01 20:03 31 1
KAPTANGANJ JN - CPJ 20:15 20:20 39 1
MATHIA BARGHAT HALT - MTBG 20:38 20:39 45 1
LAKSHMIGANJ - LIJ 20:45 20:46 49 1
RAMKOLA - RKL 20:53 20:55 55 1
BARHARAGANI - BAGJ 21:03 21:05 64 1
PADRAUNA - POU 21:21 21:23 71 1
KATH KUIYAN - KKT 21:38 21:40 79 1
Advertisement
CHAF HALT - CHAF 21:50 21:51 85 1
DUDAHI - DUE 22:04 22:06 90 1
GAURI SRIRAM - GSRM 22:12 22:13 95 1
TAMKUHI ROAD - TOI 22:24 22:26 102 1
TARIASUJAN - TRJ 22:40 22:42 111 1
TINPHERIA - TPV 22:49 22:50 115 1
JALALPUR - JGP 22:55 22:57 119 1
SIPAYA - SPYA 23:02 23:03 123 1
SASA MUSA - SSU 23:08 23:10 128 1
NARKATIA BAZAR HALT - NKBR 23:18 23:19 133 1
THAWE JN - THE 23:30 23:40 138 1
HATHUA - HTW 00:16 00:17 148 2
AMLORI SARSAR - ALS 00:38 00:40 157 2
SIWAN KACHARI - SVC 00:48 00:49 164 2
SIWAN JN - SV 01:20 Dest 167 2

FAQS

BCY-BTT DMU - 75114 covers 167 kilometer to reach destination.
BCY-BTT DMU - 75114 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BCY-BTT DMU - 75114 arrives at destination at 01:20.
BCY-BTT DMU - 75114 departs from source at 19:15.
Advertisement