75114 - BCY-BTT DMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 75114 known as BCY-BTT DMU runs from VARANASI CITY [BCY] to BHATNI JN [BTT] covering 157 km distance

BCY-BTT DMU [75114] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BCY-BTT DMUBCYBTTDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
VARANASI CITY [BCY]1 Src 13:50 0
SARNATH [SRNT]1 14:00 14:01 7
KADIPUR [KDQ]1 14:13 14:15 17
RAJAWARI [RJI]1 14:33 14:34 23
AUNRIHAR JN [ARJ]1 14:44 14:45 31
MAHPUR [MHO]1 15:18 15:19 40
SADAT [SDT]1 15:30 15:31 50
HURMUJPUR HALT [HMPR]1 15:39 15:40 56
JAKHANIAN [JKN]1 15:46 15:47 60
DULLAHAPUR [DLR]1 16:09 16:10 68
NAIK DIH [NAKD]1 16:19 16:20 73
PIPRI DIH [PPH]1 16:29 16:30 78
PANIARA [PNRA]1 16:44 16:45 82
MAU JN [MAU]1 17:20 17:30 89
INDARA JN [IAA]1 17:43 17:45 97
CHAKRA ROAD [CKYD]1 17:53 17:54 102
KIRIHRAPUR [KER]1 18:13 18:14 110
GOBINDPUR DUGLI [GOX]1 18:28 18:29 117
BELTHARA ROAD [BLTR]1 18:45 18:47 124
TURTIPAR [TTI]1 19:01 19:02 131
LAR ROAD [LRD]1 19:11 19:12 137
SALEMPUR JN [SRU]1 19:30 19:31 147
PEOKOL [POKL]1 19:38 19:39 152
BHATNI JN [BTT]1 19:55 Dest 157