BCY-AMH PASSENGER - 55136 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
VARANASI CITY (BCY)AZAMGARH (AMH)
Daily 132 Km

Train number 55136 is named as BCY-AMH PASSENGER and travels 132km distance

Train departs from station VARANASI CITY at 18:10 and reaches station AZAMGARH at 22:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
VARANASI CITY - BCY Src 18:10 0 1
SARNATH - SRNT 18:20 18:22 7 1
KADIPUR - KDQ 18:31 18:33 17 1
RAJAWARI - RJI 18:39 18:41 23 1
AUNRIHAR JN - ARJ 18:50 18:52 31 1
MAHPUR - MHO 19:02 19:04 40 1
SADAT - SDT 19:13 19:15 50 1
HURMUJPUR HALT - HMPR 19:23 19:24 56 1
JAKHANIAN - JKN 19:44 19:45 60 1
Advertisement
DULLAHAPUR - DLR 19:54 19:55 68 1
NAIK DIH - NAKD 20:02 20:03 73 1
PIPRI DIH - PPH 20:13 20:15 78 1
PANIARA - PNRA 20:22 20:23 82 1
MAU JN - MAU 21:00 21:25 89 1
PALIGARH - PLGH 21:33 21:34 96 1
KHURAHAT - KRT 21:39 21:41 101 1
MUHAMMADABAD - MMA 21:55 21:57 111 1
SATHIAON - SAA 22:04 22:06 119 1
SIDHARI HALT - SDHA 22:15 22:16 129 1
AZAMGARH - AMH 22:50 Dest 132 1

FAQS

BCY-AMH PASSENGER - 55136 covers 132 kilometer to reach destination.
BCY-AMH PASSENGER - 55136 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BCY-AMH PASSENGER - 55136 arrives at destination at 22:50.
BCY-AMH PASSENGER - 55136 departs from source at 18:10.
Advertisement