BCY-ALY PASSENGER - 55129 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(MUV) (ALY)
Daily 118 Km

Train number 55129 is named as BCY-ALY PASSENGER and travels 118km distance

Train departs from station MUV at 17:50 and reaches station at 21:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- MUV Src 17:50 0 1
- BHLP 17:54 17:55 2 1
- HDT 18:01 18:02 8 1
- RTB 18:08 18:09 13 1
- BRWH 18:15 18:16 20 1
- NTU 18:22 18:23 23 1
- KWH 18:28 18:29 28 1
- KFK 18:36 18:37 35 1
- MBS 18:44 18:46 43 1
- AHM 18:51 18:52 47 1
Advertisement
- ALMW 18:58 18:59 51 1
- GYN 19:06 19:08 56 1
- SJGH 19:13 19:14 63 1
- JGG 19:18 19:20 65 1
- ATRR 19:31 19:32 70 1
- BYH 19:37 19:39 74 1
- HDK 19:46 19:48 82 1
- SDC 19:56 19:58 89 1
- RTR 20:10 20:12 100 1
- JI 20:27 20:29 111 1
- DRGJ 20:48 20:50 115 1
- ALY 21:10 Dest 118 1

FAQS

BCY-ALY PASSENGER - 55129 covers 118 kilometer to reach destination.
BCY-ALY PASSENGER - 55129 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BCY-ALY PASSENGER - 55129 arrives at destination at 21:10.
BCY-ALY PASSENGER - 55129 departs from source at 17:50.
Advertisement