BCT JP SF EXP - 12955 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

MUMBAI CENTRAL (MMCT)JAIPUR (JP)
Daily 1159 Km

Train number 12955 is named as BCT JP SF EXP and travels 1159km distance

Train departs from station MUMBAI CENTRAL at 19:05 and reaches station JAIPUR at 11:50 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MUMBAI CENTRAL - MMCT Src 19:05 0 1
BORIVALI - BVI 19:34 19:36 30 1
VAPI - VAPI 21:01 21:03 170 1
SURAT - ST 22:30 22:35 263 1
ANKLESHWAR JN - AKV 23:05 23:07 312 1
VADODARA JN - BRC 00:02 00:12 392 2
DAHOD - DHD 02:14 02:16 540 2
MEGHNAGAR - MGN 02:40 02:42 573 2
RATLAM JN - RTM 04:05 04:10 653 2
NAGDA JN - NAD 04:58 05:00 695 2
VIKRAMGARH ALOT - VMA 05:24 05:26 734 2
CHAU MAHLA - CMU 05:42 05:44 757 2
SHAMGARH - SGZ 06:08 06:10 786 2
BHAWANI MANDI - BWM 06:30 06:32 819 2
RAMGANJ MANDI - RMA 06:50 06:52 847 2
KOTA JN - KOTA 07:45 07:55 920 2
SAWAI MADHOPUR - SWM 09:25 09:45 1027 2
DURGAPURA - DPA 11:11 11:14 1151 2
JAIPUR - JP 11:50 Dstn 1159 2

FAQS

BCT JP SF EXP - 12955 covers 1159 kilometer to reach destination.
BCT JP SF EXP - 12955 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BCT JP SF EXP - 12955 arrives at destination at 11:50.
BCT JP SF EXP - 12955 departs from source at 19:05.