BCT JP SF EXP - 12955 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MUMBAI CENTRAL (MMCT)JAIPUR (JP)
Daily 1159 Km

Train number 12955 is named as BCT JP SF EXP and travels 1159km distance

Train departs from station MUMBAI CENTRAL at 18:50 and reaches station JAIPUR at 12:45 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MUMBAI CENTRAL - MMCT Src 18:50 0 1
BORIVALI - BVI 19:27 19:30 30 1
VAPI - VAPI 21:23 21:25 170 1
SURAT - ST 22:40 22:45 263 1
ANKLESHWAR JN - AKV 23:19 23:21 312 1
VADODARA JN - BRC 00:34 00:44 392 2
DAHOD - DHD 02:40 02:42 540 2
MEGHNAGAR - MGN 03:05 03:07 573 2
RATLAM JN - RTM 04:35 04:40 653 2
Advertisement
NAGDA JN - NAD 05:36 05:38 695 2
VIKRAMGARH ALOT - VMA 06:05 06:07 734 2
CHAU MAHLA - CMU 06:26 06:27 757 2
SUWASRA - SVA 06:41 06:42 772 2
SHAMGARH - SGZ 06:53 06:55 786 2
BHAWANI MANDI - BWM 07:18 07:20 819 2
RAMGANJ MANDI - RMA 07:40 07:42 847 2
KOTA JN - KOTA 08:45 08:50 920 2
SAWAI MADHOPUR - SWM 10:30 10:40 1027 2
DURGAPURA - DPA 12:20 12:23 1151 2
JAIPUR - JP 12:45 Dstn 1159 2

FAQS

BCT JP SF EXP - 12955 covers 1159 kilometer to reach destination.
BCT JP SF EXP - 12955 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BCT JP SF EXP - 12955 arrives at destination at 12:45.
BCT JP SF EXP - 12955 departs from source at 18:50.
Advertisement